Team One Run for Wine 5K

Saginaw, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 6
JILL ALLARDYCE
00:20:29
 6:36/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 207
LINDA HUMPERT
00:21:01
 6:46/mile
 46
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 20
MALLORY BALMERT
00:21:24
 6:54/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 414
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:30
 5:57/mile
 41
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 516
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:19:22
 6:14/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 510
BOB NIVEN
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 53
 M
 3
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 450
JENNIFER WAGNER
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 267
MARY KAY LUNA
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 52
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 195
DIANA HICKEY
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 40
 F
 12
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 475
RYAN WINTER
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 5
TODD ALDOUS
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 465
CHAD WESTENDORF
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 40
 M
 11
 

5K Female 1-14

 
1st
 394
RAEGAN SHEA
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 10
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 297
ISABEL MCKILLOP
00:51:44
 16:41/mile
 9
 F
 283
 

5K Male 1-14

 
1st
 393
PATRICK SHEA
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 520
JAY PARTAKA
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 12
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 382
RYAN SCHMIDT
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 13
 M
 30
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 531
DAKOTA LONGBERRY
00:33:20
 10:44/mile
 17
 F
 69
 
 
2nd
 115
HAYLEE EDMONDS
00:50:50
 16:23/mile
 15
 F
 258
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 335
NEIL PETERSON
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 15
 M
 25
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 374
ABBY SCHLICHER
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 22
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 179
JENNIFER HAINES
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 24
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 337
LAUREN PIETRYGA
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 23
 F
 26
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 235
JON KNIEPER
00:21:40
 6:59/mile
 23
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 193
ZACH HELFRICH
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 22
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 332
CHARLES PETERSON
00:27:27
 8:50/mile
 22
 M
 36
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 359
SAM ROENICKE
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 29
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 282
ALLISON MAYNARD
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 26
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 292
COURTNEY MCGIVERN
00:27:16
 8:47/mile
 27
 F
 20
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 279
JEFF MAUL
00:22:01
 7:05/mile
 29
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 278
ADAM MATONEK
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 28
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 336
JACOB PIETRYGA
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 25
 M
 31
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 44
STEPHANIE BOGGS
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 316
TARA NEEB
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 108
MEGAN DONALDSON
00:25:58
 8:22/mile
 30
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 222
MICHAEL KEAGEL
00:20:53
 6:44/mile
 32
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 519
RYAN SAVAGE
00:21:16
 6:51/mile
 32
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 248
ROBERT LARIMER
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 30
 M
 9
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 326
LUCILLE PAGAN
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 113
RENEE DYER
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 35
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 530
CHRISTINE BANNAN
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 36
 F
 17
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 439
JUSTIN VANTOL
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 35
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 173
SONNY GUERRA
00:28:52
 9:18/mile
 38
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 98
BILL DEMARAY
00:29:09
 9:23/mile
 37
 M
 46
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 407
TANYA SPENCER
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 44
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 306
AMY MINKIN
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 42
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 123
REBECCA ELOWSKI
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 43
 F
 32
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 373
JUSTIN SCHALK
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 41
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 141
CHAD FOWLER
00:22:39
 7:18/mile
 42
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 535
CHRIS GILSTAD
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 44
 M
 19
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 287
DIANA MCCULLOCH
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 46
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 496
DANA TELL
00:29:44
 9:35/mile
 46
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 517
VICKI BELL
00:30:39
 9:52/mile
 45
 F
 49
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 504
SEAN CALDWELL
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 45
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 397
MATTHEW SKROCKI
00:29:20
 9:27/mile
 46
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 17
TIMOTHY BACK
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 45
 M
 53
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 63
KIM BRUZEWSKI
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 50
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 429
KORINA TUCKER
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 53
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 419
KAREN THOMPSON
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 51
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 206
TIM HUMPERT
00:22:35
 7:17/mile
 51
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 64
BRIAN BUCKLEY
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 53
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 377
GENE SCHMIDT
00:28:10
 9:05/mile
 53
 M
 41
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 249
DEBRA LAWRENCE
00:31:41
 10:13/mile
 58
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 492
JOYCE PRIEM
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 55
 F
 92
 
 
3rd
 367
JENNIE SAJDAK
00:35:24
 11:24/mile
 55
 F
 94
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 127
CRAIG EVERETT
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 59
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 512
CHRIS ROENICKE
00:27:14
 8:46/mile
 57
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 104
MICHAEL DINEEN
00:29:23
 9:28/mile
 56
 M
 48
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 494
SUE HUTTO
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 64
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 107
LINDA DOERR
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 60
 F
 89
 
 
3rd
 148
DOROTHY FROST
00:37:28
 12:05/mile
 61
 F
 108
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 217
DAVID JOHNSON
00:24:42
 7:58/mile
 60
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 192
RON HELFRICH
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 60
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 541
AL EVANGELISTA
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 61
 M
 37
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 185
BONNIE HARTWICK
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 66
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 162
JILL GOHR
00:42:55
 13:50/mile
 66
 F
 153
 
 
3rd
 59
KAREN BROWNELL
00:42:59
 13:51/mile
 68
 F
 157
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 526
JAMES BRAUN
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 67
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 511
FRANK JOHNSON
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 65
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 70
KEVIN CAMPBELL
00:33:01
 10:39/mile
 65
 M
 64
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 522
NANCY BOYER
00:41:33
 13:23/mile
 71
 F
 149
 
 
2nd
 255
JEANNE LEE
00:48:35
 15:40/mile
 82
 F
 221
 
 
3rd
 324
JUDY O'TOOLE
00:50:27
 16:16/mile
 70
 F
 243
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 502
RICHARD KULOW
00:43:56
 14:10/mile
 73
 M
 90
 
 
2nd
 121
MICHAEL ELLIOTT
00:54:16
 17:30/mile
 70
 M
 101
 
 
3rd
 133
JIM FLANNERY
00:57:37
 18:34/mile
 73
 M
 105